Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, BALBY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,896
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£6,146 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,896
+14.0%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£6,146 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0RE
← Back to All Properties