Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
225, GRANGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 7RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,225
Last Sold Price
19 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£46,225 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£316,225
+17.1%
Sold on 19 November 2024
Terraced
+£46,225 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+78.2%
Sold on 8 April 2019
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 10 July 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 7RT
← Back to All Properties