62A, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 3WL

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£360,000+2.9%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£350,000+29.6%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£270,000+48.4%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000+28.2%
Sold on 11 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,950+299.9%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+4.4%
Sold on 8 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 3 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1