2, SCOLLINS COURT, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 8GY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000-3.4%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000+44.2%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1