Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, PORTREATH DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 2SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
-1.4%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+196.3%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£117,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,900
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 2SA
← Back to All Properties