Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17A, SPALDING ROAD, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+7.1%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+7.7%
Sold on 1 March 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 19 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9LE
← Back to All Properties