Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, ARUNDEL ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£351,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£351,000
+65.6%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+69.7%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 5 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4NF
← Back to All Properties