Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, HEMPSHAW LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£146,500
+2.8%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
-2.4%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+180.8%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 12 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4LP
← Back to All Properties