Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, DUNNETTS CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 7AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+7.1%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+191.7%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Detached
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 18 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 7AY
← Back to All Properties