Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, THE KNARES, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 5SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,650
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£55,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,650
+40.1%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£55,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+26.7%
Sold on 21 October 2010
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 5SS
← Back to All Properties