Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, NIDEGGEN CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+15.9%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+12.8%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+12.0%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 21 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4HS
← Back to All Properties