Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, EGREMONT STREET, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 7SA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+51.7%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+79.1%
Sold on 28 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+34.0%
Sold on 6 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+19.2%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 7SA
← Back to All Properties