3, ABBOTT ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 7HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£166,500+60.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+6.1%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1