8, ST PETERS ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 7AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+33.1%
Sold on 8 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£293,000+17.2%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995+51.5%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 17 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1