Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, WATERFRONT WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 9NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.2%
Price Change
-£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
-26.2%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 10 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 9NH
← Back to All Properties