4, STIRLING CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU16 8SR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£291,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.4%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£291,000+169.4%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 5 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1