5, WORCESTER COURT, WORCESTER ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 9AF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.6%
Price Change
+£37,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£52,000+263.6%
Sold on 3 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,300
Sold on 1 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1