Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, PENROSE AVENUE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 5AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£554,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+358.3%
Price Change
+£433,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£554,500
+358.3%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Detached
+£433,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 5AA
← Back to All Properties