Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WHITWORTH AVENUE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+27.7%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+31.7%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+300.0%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 25 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1DL
← Back to All Properties