Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TOWNSEND COURT, HIGH STREET SOUTH, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.9%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
-16.9%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
-20.1%
Sold on 19 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,693 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,693
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0FR
← Back to All Properties