Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LANGTON AVENUE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£938,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£408,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£938,000
+77.0%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Detached
+£408,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£530,000
Sold on 2 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1LD
← Back to All Properties