Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ROBYNS WAY, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 5SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+46.2%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+83.1%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+21.4%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 5SE
← Back to All Properties