Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ST NICHOLAS DRIVE, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP26 4DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+37.6%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,950
+8.7%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+95.7%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 4DW
← Back to All Properties