7, FRERE AVENUE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU51 5AW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£665,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£665,000+34.3%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£495,000+30.3%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000+90.0%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 17 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1