Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ST CATHERINES MEWS, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+2.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£395,000
+9.9%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£359,500
+43.8%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 27 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8EU
← Back to All Properties