Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4006, THE ROBINSON BUILDING, NORFOLK PLACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+9.6%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+36.8%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+2.7%
Sold on 10 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 17 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4AE
← Back to All Properties