Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BANKSFIELD GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+61.3%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,500
+18.6%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+6.5%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 12 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7LN
← Back to All Properties