Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, PRATT ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+14.7%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+88.9%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+38.5%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0EQ
← Back to All Properties