58, HIGHFIELD ROAD, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF9 4EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£981,413
Last Sold Price
27 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+735.2%
Price Change
+£863,913 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£981,413+735.2%
Sold on 27 October 2020
Detached
+£863,913 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+46.9%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 8 July 2015
Detached
Sale #1