9, BLITHFIELD ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS8 7NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.9%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£116,000+110.9%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+25.0%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 12 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1