Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CRANLEIGH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5LX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+68.2%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
+44.7%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,000
+16.9%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+51.2%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+65.4%
Sold on 29 April 1996
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 20 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5LX
← Back to All Properties