Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FOXHOLES LANE, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF6 2PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+2.9%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+8.2%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+145.6%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 29 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF6 2PD
← Back to All Properties