Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, CEDAR HOUSE, PARK VIEW ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+0.2%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,500
+19.3%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,995
Sold on 27 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7GB
← Back to All Properties