Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, SIR HILTONS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 3NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£184,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+62.8%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+109.3%
Sold on 6 June 2013
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 3 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 3NW
← Back to All Properties