Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, NEW MEADOW CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£367,500
+6.5%
Sold on 4 May 2021
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+11.5%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,500
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1FZ
← Back to All Properties