FLAT D, GALLERIA APARTMENTS, LODDON VALE CENTRE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG5 4UL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000-1.2%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000+2.5%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,950+38.1%
Sold on 3 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+66.3%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 24 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1