Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, SUMMERS HILL DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 3AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,000
+4.3%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+19.6%
Sold on 11 June 2014
Terraced
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,995
Sold on 10 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 3AA
← Back to All Properties