60, DUNLOP CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 5LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000-10.6%
Sold on 24 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+4.7%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 23 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1