7, MAIN STREET, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 9BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£575,000+7.5%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£535,000+87.1%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£249,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£286,000
Sold on 25 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1