Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5NY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+4.8%
Sold on 14 August 2025
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£362,500
+23.9%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,500
+56.4%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+164.5%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£116,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,695
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5NY
← Back to All Properties