Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CONNAUGHT ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2UP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,950
Last Sold Price
23 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.8%
Price Change
+£75,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,950
+158.8%
Sold on 23 July 2001
Terraced
+£75,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2UP
← Back to All Properties