21B, CAVENDISH CRESCENT SOUTH, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG7 1ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£417,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£168,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£417,500+67.9%
Sold on 23 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£168,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,700+60.5%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£93,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1