Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OAK LANE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5EU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£595,000
+12.8%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£527,500
+48.4%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Terraced
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£355,500
+42.2%
Sold on 10 June 2015
Terraced
+£105,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+12.6%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+144.0%
Sold on 7 October 2003
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 24 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5EU
← Back to All Properties