Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, DOVEHOLES DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 9DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+8.8%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+7.2%
Sold on 4 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 15 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 9DP
← Back to All Properties