12, WATERLOO CRESCENT, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 5SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,950
Last Sold Price
22 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,950+125.1%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+106.7%
Sold on 17 September 2001
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 24 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1