14, SMITHY CROFT, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S18 8YD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+253.6%
Price Change
+£131,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£183,000+253.6%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£131,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,750+23.2%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1