260, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4EJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£177,500+19.1%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£149,000+17.8%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,500-11.5%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+21.7%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+33.6%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1