Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, THE LINDENS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 0LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,000
-4.5%
Sold on 20 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+43.6%
Sold on 16 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 0LR
← Back to All Properties