74, EPPING WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1NQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£276,000+10.4%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+38.9%
Sold on 7 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,995+22.4%
Sold on 22 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,995+162.5%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£90,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1