Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WOODHOUSE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA3 6QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
+79.8%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+50.1%
Sold on 9 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 6QP
← Back to All Properties